Skip to main content

Staff list

Allen, Benjamin H allenbh@ornl.gov
Allison, David P allisondp@ornl.gov 865.241.8394
Aufrecht, Jayde A aufrechtja@ornl.gov 8655749006
Belisle, Bernard S belislebs@ornl.gov 865.576.1643
Bhagia, Sam bhagias@ornl.gov
Blair, Patricia M blairpm@ornl.gov 865.576.2041
Borole, Abhijeet P borolea@ornl.gov 8655767421
Burdick, Leah burdickl@ornl.gov 8655768229
Carper, Dana Carper L carperdl@ornl.gov 8655762041
Carrell, Alyssa A carrellaa@ornl.gov
Chen, Jay chenj@ornl.gov 8655749094
Christen, Kris S christenks@ornl.gov 8655740597
Clark, Mindy D clarkmm@ornl.gov 8655745855
Cliff, Ashley M cliffam@ornl.gov 5634196385
Cooper, Sarah J coopersj@ornl.gov 8652410896
Cottingham Jr, Robert W cottinghamrw@ornl.gov 8652410554
Cregger, Melissa A creggerma@ornl.gov 8652413776
Dahal, Sanjeev dahals@ornl.gov 8655741239
Davis, Lora B davislb@ornl.gov 8655745845
Davison, Brian H davisonbh@ornl.gov 8655740955
De Capite, Annette T decapiteat@ornl.gov
Demerdash, Omar N demerdashon@ornl.gov 8652417687
Doktycz, Mitchel J doktyczmj@ornl.gov 8655746204
Drake, Meghan M drakemm@ornl.gov 8652418288
Drew, Kim Y drewky@ornl.gov 8653410023