Skip to main content

Staff list

Ahlers, William J ahlerswj@ornl.gov 3026774102
Armstrong, Anthony Q armstrongaq@ornl.gov 8655761555
Bales, Kathryn E baleske@ornl.gov 865.576.4698
Bellamy, Michael B bellamymb@ornl.gov 865.574.4834
Bergmann, Rachael A wolfeak@ornl.gov
Bloom, Aleisa C bloomac@ornl.gov 8652419255
Bock, Robert E bockre@ornl.gov 8655760545
Bowman, David C bowmandc@ornl.gov 8655748642
Dewji, Shaheen A dewjisa@ornl.gov 8655769348
Dolislager, Fredrick G dolislagerf1@ornl.gov 8655765451
Eckerman, Keith F eckermankf@ornl.gov 8655746251
Efroymson, Rebecca A efroymsonra@ornl.gov 8285051673
Galloway, Leslie D gallowayld@ornl.gov 8655747906
Glass-Mattie, Dana F glassd@ornl.gov 8652413202
Hertel, Nolan E hertelne@ornl.gov 8655749848
Johnson, Megan M johnsonmm@ornl.gov 8652418229
Jokisch, Derek W jokischdw@ornl.gov 8655746251
Leggett, Richard W leggettrw@ornl.gov 8655762079
Leiby, Paul N leibypn@ornl.gov 8655747720
Manning, Karessa L manningkl@ornl.gov
Milanez, Sylvia milanezs@ornl.gov 8655762964
Noto, Katie B boluska@ornl.gov
Oladosu, Gbadebo A oladosuga@ornl.gov 8655762485
Raschke, Roxanne A raschkera@ornl.gov 8655768359
Stewart, Debra J stewartdj@ornl.gov 8655765450