Skip to main content

Staff list

Ball, Sydney J ballsj@ornl.gov 8655740415
Belles, Randy J bellesrj@ornl.gov 8655740388
Benn, Anita S bennas@ornl.gov 8655740377
Cetiner, Sacit S cetinerms@ornl.gov 8652413608
Delchini, Marc-Olivier delchinimg@ornl.gov 8655745123
Dominguez-Ontiveros, Elvis E dominguezoee@ornl.gov 8655748319
Flanagan, George F flanagangf@ornl.gov 8655748541
Greenwood, Michael S greenwoodms@ornl.gov 8652415831
Guler Yigitoglu, Askin yigitoglua@ornl.gov 865.574.6130
Hale, Richard E halere1@ornl.gov 8655748537
Harrison, Thomas J harrisontj1@ornl.gov 8652412991
Holcomb, David E holcombde@ornl.gov 8655767889
Howard, Trevor K howardtk@ornl.gov 8652413142
Jain, Prashant K jainpk@ornl.gov 8655746272
Massengale, Jordan R massengalejr@ornl.gov 8652415191
Muhlheim, Michael D muhlheimmd@ornl.gov 8655740386
Pointer, W David D pointerwd@ornl.gov 8652414472
Poore III, Willis P poorewpiii@ornl.gov 8655740325
Popov, Emilian L popove@ornl.gov 8655746515
Powers, Jeffrey J powersjj@ornl.gov 8655769406
Rader, Jordan D raderjd@ornl.gov 8652416336
Robb, Kevin R robbkr@ornl.gov 8655764730
Salko Jr, Robert K salkork@ornl.gov 8655765339
Smith, Michael B smithmb@ornl.gov 8655768625
Wood, Richard T woodrt@ornl.gov 8655745578