Skip to main content

Staff list

Abdelaziz, Omar A abdelazizoa@ornl.gov
Abuheiba, Ahmad G abuheibaag@ornl.gov 8655766053
Accawi, Gina K accawigk@ornl.gov 8652419343
Adkins, Bruce D adkinsbd@ornl.gov 8655768730
Ahlers, William J ahlerswj@ornl.gov 3026774102
Albright, Austin P albrightap@ornl.gov 8652411445
Allen, Benjamin H allenbh@ornl.gov
Allington, William J allingtonwj@ornl.gov 8655762885
Allison, David P allisondp@ornl.gov 865.241.8394
Ally, Moonis R allymr@ornl.gov 8655768003
Anwar, Saeed anwars@ornl.gov
Apley, Lisa M apleylm@ornl.gov 8655768884
Armstrong, Kristina O armstrongko@ornl.gov 8655743392
Armstrong, Anthony Q armstrongaq@ornl.gov 8655761555
Atchley, Jerald A atchleyja@ornl.gov 8655767142
Aufrecht, Jayde A aufrechtja@ornl.gov 8655749006
Aykac, Deniz aykacdb@ornl.gov 8655762004
Baba, Justin S babajs@ornl.gov 865.576.6589
Babu, Sudarsanam babuss@ornl.gov 8655748693
Baird, Seth T bairdst@ornl.gov 8655768333
Baldwin, Michelle M baldwinkm@ornl.gov 8655748816
Bales, Kathryn E baleske@ornl.gov 865.576.4698
Barker, Alan M barkeram@ornl.gov 8652414139
Baskaran, Latha Malar baskaranl@ornl.gov 865.576.1397
Baxter, Van D baxtervd@ornl.gov 8655742104